Genesis of Selma - Selma, California
Address: 2505 Highland Ave, Selma, CA 93662, United States.
Phone: 5598198200.
Website: selmagenesis.com
Specialties: Genesis dealer, Car dealer.
Other points of interest: Delivery, In-store shopping, On-site services, Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Oil change, Repair services, Credit cards.
Opinions: This company has 92 reviews on Google My Business.
Average opinion: 4.4/5.
📌 Location of Genesis of Selma
⏰ Open Hours of Genesis of Selma
- Monday: 8:30 am–8 pm
- Tuesday: 8:30 am–8 pm
- Wednesday: 8:30 am–8 pm
- Thursday: 8:30 am–8 pm
- Friday: 8:30 am–8 pm
- Saturday: 8:30 am–7 pm
- Sunday: 10 am–6 pm
Genesis of Selma
Address: 2505 Highland Ave, Selma, CA 93662, United States.
Phone: 5598198200.
Website: selmagenesis.com.
Especialidades
Specialties: Genesis dealer, Car dealer.
Otros datos de interés
Other points of interest: Delivery, In-store shopping, On-site services, Wheelchair-accessible car park, Wheelchair-accessible entrance, Oil change, Repair services, Credit cards.
Opiniones
This company has 92 reviews on Google My Business.
The average opinion is 4.4/5.
Customers praise the dealership for its great people and service, stating that the staff is always helpful and made them feel comfortable during the buying process.
Some reviewers mention that the prices may be a bit high, but overall, they are satisfied with their purchase.
Características
Genesis of Selma offers a wide range of new and used Genesis vehicles, as well as certified pre-owned cars.
The dealership also provides on-site services, including oil changes and repair services.
Customers can also take advantage of delivery and in-store shopping options.
Lugar
Genesis of Selma is located at 2505 Highland Ave, Selma, CA 93662, United States.
Información recomendada para una persona que busca
For someone looking to buy a new or used car, Genesis of Selma is a great option.
They offer a wide range of vehicles, competitive prices, and excellent customer service.
Additionally, the dealership is wheelchair-accessible, making it easy for customers with mobility issues to visit.